RISULTATI UFFICIOSI DI DOMENICA 4 DICEMBRE

Data:
04/12/2016

Eccellenza – Girone A

Casa

Risultato

Ospiti

Bozner 


– 


Lavis 

Calciochiese 


– 


Arco
1895 

Appiano 


– 


Valle
Aurina 

Trento 


– 


Alense 

S.
Giorgio 


– 


Brixen 

Naturno 


– 


Maia
Alta 

Comano
Terme Fiave 


– 


Termeno 

Weinstrasse 


– 


S.
Martino Passiria 

Promozione – Girone A

Casa

Risultato

Ospiti

Mezzocorona 


– 


Aquila
Trento 

Bassa
Anaunia 


– 


Anaune
V. di Non 

Garibaldina 


– 


Fersina
Perginese 

Nago
Torbole 


– 


Condinese 

Porfido
Albiano 


– 


ViPo
Trento 

Ravinense 


– 


Benacense 

Rotaliana 


– 


Settaurense 

Virtus
Trento 


– 


Mori
S. Stefano 

Prima Categoria – Girone A

Casa

Risultato

Ospiti

Baone 


– 


Monte
Baldo 

Caffarese 


– 


Calcio
Bleggio 

Cavedine
Lasino 


– 


Molveno 

Ledrense 


– 


Virtus
Giudicariese A. 

Pieve
di Bono 


– 


Val
Rendena 06 

Riva
del Garda 


– 


Stivo 

Trilacum 


– 


Pinzolo
Campiglio 

Prima Categoria – Girone B

Casa

Risultato

Ospiti

Aldeno 


– 


Castelsangiorgio 

Trambileno 


– 


Spormaggiore 

Besenello 


– 


Mattarello 

Cristo
Re 


– 


Ozolo
Maddalene 

Leno 


– 


Azzurra
SB 

Marco 


– 


Sacco
S. Giorgio 

Volano 


– 


TNT
Monte Peller 

Prima Categoria – Girone C

Casa

Risultato

Ospiti

Borgo 

11 

– 


Lona
Lases 

Cauriol 


– 


Gardolo 

Dolomitica 


– 


Calceranica 

Fassa 


– 


Vattaro 

Fiemme 


– 


Civezzano 

Pine 


– 


Ortigaralefre 

Telve 


– 


Verla 

Seconda Categoria – Girone A

Casa

Risultato

Ospiti

Avio
Calcio 


– 


Castel
Cimego 

Carisolo 


– 


Bagolino 

Guaita 


– 


Brenta 

Lizzana 


– 


Alta
Giudicarie 

San
Rocco 

  

 – 

  

3
P Val Rendena 

Tione 


– 


Rovereto 

Vallarsa 


– 


Isera 

Seconda Categoria – Girone B

Casa

Risultato

Ospiti

Audace 


– 


Calisio 

Calavino 


– 


Tesino 

Ischia 


– 


Altipiani
Calcio 

Montevaccino 


– 


Roncegno 

Primiero 


– 


Vigolana 

Sopramonte 


– 


Invicta
Duomo 

Valsugana 

  

 – 

  

Bolghera 

Seconda Categoria – Girone C

Casa

Risultato

Ospiti

Alta
Anaunia 


– 


Giovo 

FC
Mezzocorona 


– 


Cornacci 

La
Rovere 


– 


Adige 

Monti
Pallidi 

  

 – 

  

Paganella 

Predaia 


– 


Solandra 

Redival 


– 


Dolasiana 

Solteri 


– 


Mezzolombardo